ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15206276
nr 1520 6276
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Max Hamilton, still life, 268x450. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x81,
Max Hamilton, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 268/450. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x81 cm.
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:22:44